ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422024
nr 1242 2024
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. Scene from a harbour. Signed, numbered 337/360. Subject: 49x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hamn. Signerad, numrerad 337/360. Motivet: 49x63 cm
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:26:03
15/3 18:06:37
100 kr
18/3 11:15:36
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman